Startlista Somarfestivalen 2014

 
Seniorer
1 Elias Björkdahl volvo Gmf s bilklubb
2 Mattias Lindgren Volvo Haninge MK Spikenvolvo.se
3 Viktor Björkdahl volvo GMF BK
5 Joakim Larsson VW Jungnerligans RC
8 Erik Nyström Volvo MK Gutarna
9 Benny Tjengvall saab 99 cc Rosendals mk gotland
11 Anders Cedergren Volvo 940 Rosendahls MK
12 Peter Lorenz WOLF Stockholms Bilklubb
14 Henrik Pettersson Volv0 Mk Gutarna
15 Olof Björkegren VW Rosendals mk
16 Johan Pettersson Volvo 245 Rosendals MK
17 Kristian Havdelin volvo 244 Rosendahls mk
18 Joakim Jacobsson Volvo Rosendals Mk
20 Johnny Larsson Saab90 Mk gutarna Sten släggan racing team
21 Daniel Gutemyr SAAB rosendals mk shellvisby.se
22 Joakim Cedergren Volvo 240 Rosendals MK
24 Göran Cedergren Volvo 245 Rosendals MK
27 Jacob Ekström Opel Gotlands MF
29 Torbjörn Persson volvo Silverdalens Msk Saabotörenas Racing Team
30 Tom Pihl volvo MK gutarna
31 Fredrik Pettersson wv Rosendahls mk Vivungs Racing Gotland
36 Anders Öfverman OPEL MK SPEED
37 Mikael Johansson Volvo Rosendahls MK
38 Jesper Frode Volvo MK Kinda
40 Joakim Zettergren Saab MK Speed Stockholms kakel
41 Julius Frodhe Volvo MK Kinda
43 Conny Larsson Saab Mk gutarna Sten slägga racing team
44 Tobias Johansson Mazda Varbergs MK
47 Kent Söderhäll Volvo 245 SBK
48 Marcus Nilsson Volvo Eslövs MK Team Arups Motorsport
49 Micke Karlsson saab Hallsbergs Motor Kluwhite stripes racing team
50 Anton Hvitt Saab Fryksdalens MK
51 Jonas Tollander Volvo 240 SMK NYKÖPING HOT ROD HILL RACING
52 Gustav Hederfeld Saab Rosendahls MK shellvisby.se
53 MICKE JOHANSSON VOLVO 245 MK GUTARNA VIVUNGS RACING GOTLAND
54 Jakob Larsson Saab Rosendahls mk vivungs racing gotland
56 Peter Pettersson volvo Rosendahls
57 Morgan Ingmansson Volvo Mk Gutarna
58 Thomas Larsson Volvo Mk Kinda
61 Daniel Örneus volvo Hallsberg mk White srripes racing team
62 Ted Rintala vw Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE www.racepage.org
63 Johan Sundvik SAAB 900 AMF Årsunda Team Tok-Åker
64 Joakim Larsson Volvo Duett Rosendals Mk
66 Mathias Hansson Volvo GMF Team Arups Motorsport
67 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab 99 Vallentuna MK
70 Robert Thomsson Volvo Pilatorps MK Team Tyringe Bildemontering
72 Tony Ohlsson vw 1500a smk nyköping
73 kalle Andersson volvo 245 Mk-GUTARNA STEN SLÄGGA RACING TEAM
74 Christoffer Hansson Volvo amazon Gotlands MF Vivungs racing gotland
75 Johan Jeppsson Opel Ljungby MK Team BBG
76 Roland Olsson Volvo Tomelilla MK Team Arups Motorsport
77 Magnus Karlsson volvo Växsjö MS saabotörernas racing team
78 Per Björklund Volvo 144 Orust ms Levander Racing
79 Rickard Jonsson Volvo Stockholmsbilklubb
80 Håkan johansson volvo 245 Eslövs mk
81 Robin Karlsson Saab Rasbro MK
82 David Andersson Volvo Eslövs MK
83 Peter Larsson Volvo Hallsbergs MK White Stripes Racing Team
85 Jesper Grytting vet ej rosendals mk
86 Sten Beltzelius VOLVO KALMAR MK Sten SLÄGGA Racing Team
87 Joakim Larrson Volvo Hallsberg mk White stripes racing team
88 Peter Svensson Opel ascona a MK Falcon JUNKWORX
89 Mikael Stiftel Saab Ljungby motorklubb Team BBG
93 Kjell pettersson sigma MK Speed
94 Tobias Nilsson Saab Oskarshamns RRC
95 Jerry Jönsson Volvo Dalby MK Snickare Andersson & Co I Skån
96 Jimmi Elofsson volvo Vimmerby MotorsällskTeam Åsa-Nisses ve bo trim
97 Robin Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen Haninge
98 Micke Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen haninge
100 Johan Olsson Saab 99 Fagersta MK
101 Johan Berglin Opel Botkyrka MK MEKONOMEN VÅRBY
102 Dennis Hagberg volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen Haninge
103 Rickard Andersson Toyota Eskilstuna MK
104 Gordon Börjesson Volvo Hallsbergs mk White stripes racing team
105 Edvard Nyström Amazon Jungnerligans RC
106 Andreas Christiansson Vauxhall Kolsva MS
107 Mikael Qvarnström Opel Botkyrka MK MEKONOMEN VÅRBY
109 Jimmy Bergander Volvo MK TEAM V8
110 Emil Henriksen VOLVO Smk Söderhamn Team Jon Jons
111 Göran Larsson Peugeot Mk Orion Team Bats Folkrace
112 Michael larsson volvo Hallsberg mk White Stripes Racing Team
113 Mikael Aronsson Saab Ljungby MK Team BBG
115 Christoffer Gudmundson Volvo Amazon Kristianstad FRC Barum Racing
116 Jimmy Gudmundson Volvo 240 Kristianstad FRC Barum Racing
117 Pontus Björk Vw 1500s Södertälje Krc Mekonomen Vårby
118 Stefan Persson Saab 99 Fryksdalens MK
119 Peter Larsson VW SMK Köping Köpings BilDemontering AB
120 Stefan Danielsson Opel Astra Varbergs Mk
121 Hampus Karlsson Volvo Gotlands MF H.k racing
122 Peter Frodhe VOLVO MK Kinda
123 fredrik björk opel Södertälje KRC mekonomen VÅRBY
125 Steffen Tirefelt Volkswagen Haninge MK
126 Roger Nilsson Vw Kolsva MS Köpings Bildemontering AB
127 Christian Granfors Saab Kolsva MS Östmarks Bildemonterin
128 Daniel engvall Volvo Likenäs MK Team Värmland motorsport
129 Christian Fornell VW 1500s Ljungsbro MK
130 Martin Frisk Saab Oskarshamns RRC Vivungs racing gotland
132 Gunnar OLsson VOLVO pilatorpsmk Gunnarsmotorsport
133 Henke Palm Opel Ilsbo MK
135 Joakim Klasson Saab Mk Gutarna Team Arups Motorsport
137 Kenneth Persson Mazda RX3 Östmarks MFF Din Rallyboutique
138 Marcus Agerheim Volvo STOCKHOLMS BILKLUBB
139 jesper björklund opel Fjugesta ms
140 Daniel Persson Volvo 240 Östmarks MFF Din Rallyboutique
141 Patrik Björk Saab Södertälje KRC Mekonomen Vårby
142 Thomas Agerheim Volvo Sbk
143 Niklas Krantz Volvo Ydre MK
145 Håkan Kron Opel Mälaröarnas MK
147 Fredrik Wakman Saab 99 Värmdö mk
151 Richard Gelin Saab sportsedanGnesta MK Team Glenna Racing
153 Robert Tormund Volvo 245 SMK Nyköping Team Tormund Racing
154 Niklas Eriksson glad Saab AMF årsunda
155 Hans Tormund Volvo 245 Botkyrka MK Team Tormund Racing
156 Daniel Klasson VW Älvbygdens MK MA MOTORSPORT
158 David Rigglöv Volvo SMK Gävle Team Jon Jons
159 Johan Karlsson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS Truck & Maskinteknik
161 Christofer Engdahl VW Silverdalens MSK Saabotörernas Racing Team
162 henrik Klasson VW 1600 Älvbygdens MK
163 Anton Lund Volvo Oskarshamn RRC
164 Brede Kristiansen Volvo Östmark MFF
166 Alexander Björk Saab 99 Stockholms BK Mekonomen Vårby
168 Thomas Rolfson Volvo Hallsbergs MK
170 Daniel Nykvist saab Smk Arboga team bbg
172 Morgan Magnusson Volvo Oskarshamns RRC
174 martin rulle Larsson ford mustang hallsbergs motorklubWhite stripes racing team
175 Kim Larsson VW Jungnerligans rc
176 Alexander Pfotenhauer Saab 99 Botkyrka MK
178 John Johansson saab Mk Gutarna
179 Fredrik Eriksson Saab Ljungby motorklubb Team BBG
181 Simon Tholander Wv Smk Nyköping Hot Rod Hill Racing
187 Daniel Östmark Saab Kolsva MS Östmarks Bildemontering & Serv
190 Dan Borg Saab Eslövs MK Team Arups Motorsport
192 Håkan Mattsson Saab Karlstad MC Bil Kyrkmotorsport.se
201 Mattias Havdelin Volvo Rosendahls MK
 
Juniorer
1 Joel Olsson Saab 900ng SMK Söderhamn Team Jon Jons
2 Max Nilsson Volvo Eslövs MK TEAM ARUPS MOTORSPORT
11 Hugo brucesson Saab Gmf- bilklubben Brucessons gräv & entrep AB
12 henrik larsson Saab 900s Mk Gutarna Sten Slägga Racing Team
14 Emeline Karlsson Volvo Gmf HK racing
15 Michael Nilsson Volvo Eskilstuna MK KöpingsBildemontering AB
16 Rasmus Johansson Huléen volvo Pilatorps mk Gunnars motorsport
17 Kalle Nyström Volvo 140 Jungnerligans RC
18 Thim löfdahl volvo MK Gutarna
19 Isa brucesson Saab Gmf- bilklubben Brucesson gräv & entré AB
20 Christoffer Johansson SAAB Rosendahls MK Shellvisby.se
23 Rasmus Palm Volvo 245 Eskilstuna mk www.finess.se
25 Simon hollén liljestedt Saab Mk speed
26 Oliver Brostedt opel SBK
27 Albin Sigvardsson Fiat Åsrunda MK
28 Sandra Larsson Peugeot Mk Orion Team Bats Folkrace
30 Tom Persson saab Tomelilla MK
31 Maja Henriksen Volvo SMK Söderhamn Team Jon Jons
32 Ponrus Kallionpää Volvo Smk Arboga
33 Hampus Andersson Sabb Smk Arboga
34 Julia Granvik volvo järbo mk
35 Joacim Granvik opel ascona A järbo mk
36 Niklas Palm Opel Ilsbo Mk
37 Alexander Norman Peugeot 205 SMK Hedemora
38 Oscar Johansson Volvo MK Kinda Team Åsa-Nisses Vebotrim
39 Pontus Florin Opel Eskilstuna MK www.rallyimport.se
40 Jacob Agerheim volvo SBK
70 Victor Mattsson Saab Karlstad MC Bil Kyrkmotorsport.se
 
Damer
501 Malin Gutemyr SAAB Rosendals MK Shellvisby.se
502 Helena Karlsson SAAB Sunnansjö MK
503 Katja Frosthed Toyota Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG
504 Ramona Krantz Volvo Ydre MK
506 Lena Rigglöv Eliasson SAAB SMK Gävle Team Jon Jons
512 Anneli Lepistö SAAB MK Speed
516 Amanda Persson Saab Silverdalens Msk Saabotörernas Racing Team
517 Fatima Anderberg Saab 900 Kristianstad FRC Barum Racing
518 Caroline Östmark micra kolsva ms Östmarks bildemontering
519 Jennie Viberg Volvo Rosendahls MK
520 maria granfors toyota eskilstuna mk
522 Elin Bandelin Saab Rosendals MK
524 Jessica Persson Mazda Hede Motorklubb HP-Motor/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
527 Angelika Johansson Volvo 245 SMK Nyköping Team Tormund Racing
528 Erika Lindh Peugeot 205 MI1Borlänge MK
529 Jennifer Brindmark Volvo Åtvidabergs MK
530 Christina Wikman Jonsson Volvo Stockholmsbilklubb
532 Eva Karlsson Saab Hallsbergs MK
534 Maria Rundby SAab Gotlands Terränggäng
535 Monica Martinsson Opel ascona Sotenäs MK Karev
536 Annika karlsson SAAB SMK Nyköping TEAM GLENNA RACING
537 Sarah Smith Saab Värmdö Mk
538 Birgitta Bjur Saab Gnesta MK TeamGlennaRacing
542 Sanna Johansson Saab Mk Gutarna Sten Slägga Racing Team
553 Karolina Johansson Volvo Rosendals Mk
560 Ylva Fredriksson Saab Mälaröarnas MK
 
Veteraner
601 Jonny Östmark VW 1600 VariantKolsva MS Östmarks Bildemontering o Serv
602 Roland Frank Volvo MK Kinda
603 Anders hallgren volvo gmf bilklubb
604 Mats Hansson VW GMF Bilklubb
605 Mikael Eliasson SAAB SMK Gävle Team Jon Jons
606 Conny Palm Volvo 245 Eskilstuna mk www.finess.se
611 Tomas Åström Volvo SMK Nyköping TEAM KÅ-KAM RACING
614 Kennet Thomsson Saab MK Gutarna
615 Mats Alango vw Alingsås MK MA MOTORSPORT
617 lars erik juhlin volvo likenäs mk team värmland motorsport
618 Jan Fornell VW 1303s Ljungsbro MK
620 Anders Klasson VW Älvbygdens MK MA MOTORSPORT
621 Mats Lindgren Saab Smk Nyköping
623 sven-olof klasson volvo mk gutarna
624 Gert Karlsson volvo 245 SMK Nyköping TEAM GLENNA RACING
625 christer nilsson volvo amazon mk rimo
626 Glenna Bjur Ford Gnesta MK TeamGlennaRacing
628 Anders Rundby Opel Gotlandsteränggäng
629 Kenth Palm Volvo Ilsbo MK
630 Classe Persson VW 1500 S MK Gutarna
632 Uhno Johansson Volvo SMK Nyköping TEAM KÅ KAM RACING
633 Kent Bergander MK Team V8 Volvo
635 Anders Eriksson Volvo Ljungby Motorklubb Team BBG
636 Christer Sundström vw bubla Vimmerby MS Team Pekka power
637 Karl-Fredrik Ansarve Volvo Rosendals MK
 
Seniorer:134 Juniorer:28 Damer:26 Veteraner :25 Totalt: 213