Slutresultat Gotlands Festivalen 2017 20170718

Seniorer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
1 Mattias Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 7 7 7  7 7 7  10 10 62
152 Joel Olsson Saab SMK Söderhamn Team Jon Jons 7 7 7  5 7 5  10 10 58
155 Tom Lundh Volvo Oskarshamns RRC 7 7 4  7 7 4  10 10 56
55 Johan Frode Volvo Mk Kinda Team Pekka Power 7 7 7  7 7 7  10 10 62
39 Johan Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS Jf-Autodelar 7 5 7  7 7 5  10 10 58
4 Viktor Björkdahl Volvo Gotlands MF BK 7 7 3  5 7 5  8 10 52
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
4 Viktor Björkdahl Volvo Gotlands MF BK 7 7 3  5 7 5  8 10 52
120 Mats Myrberg Opel Hallsbergs MK Bjuhrs Bil Ab 4 7 7  7 7 7  4 10 53
8 Olof Björkegren Volvo Rosendals Mk 5 4 7  5 5 7  8 10 51
17 Elias Björkdahl Volvo Gotlands MFBK 5 7 7  7 7 7  10 6 56
25 Peter Svensson Opel Mk Falcon Junkworx 7 7 7  0 5 7  10 10 53
121 Henke Palm Volvo Ilsbo Mk 7 7 7  7 5 7  8 8 56
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
8 Olof Björkegren Volvo Rosendals Mk 5 4 7  5 5 7  8 10 51
123 Håkan Mattsson Saab Karlstad 2 5 5  7 7 4  8 8 46
24 Göran Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK 3 5 4  7 7 5  10 10 51
73 Kalle Andersson Volvo mkgutarna Stonechurch Motorsport 5 7 5  2 7 7  6 10 49
94 Niklas Eriksson Volvo Stockholms BK Högdalens Bil & Skadecenter 5 5 2  5 7 7  10 8 49
131 Kalle Nyström Volvo Kalmar MK 7 4 7  7 0 3  10 10 48
D-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
123 Håkan Mattsson Saab Karlstad 2 5 5  7 7 4  8 8 46
72 Dennis Kallin Saab Botkyrka mk 7 7 5  7 3 5  8 4 46
162 Emil Hultenius Volvo Jönköpings motorklubb Gullabo Rallydäck 7 5 7  5 4 7  2 8 45
38 Kristian Havdelin Volvo Rosendahls MK 5 0 5  5 5 5  10 10 45
139 Christer Sundström Volkswagen Eksjö frc 3 5 7  7 7 7  6 6 48
22 Anders Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK 5 7 7  5 7 4  10 1 46
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
27 Robin Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen Haninge 7 0 7  5 3 4  8 10 44
85 Richard Karlsson Volvo Mk Speed 5 3 3  7 5 7  6 8 44
112 Micke Lernerud Volkswagen Stockholmsbilklubb 5 5 7  5 3 5  8 6 44
35 Rasmus Palm Volvo Eskilstuna MK 5 7 4  7 0 0  10 10 43
110 Daniel Gustafsson Saab Skeppruna MK 7 3 5  4 7 3  6 8 43
5 Micke Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge 7 7 7  0 0 7  10 4 42
3 Tom Nilsson Volvo Vimmerby Ms Team Racepage Www.Racepage.Org 7 7 5  0 4 5  2 10 40
146 Vicktor Nordh Opel Ydre MK TEAM "KORVGUBBEN" MOTORSPORT 7 5 7  1 5 3  6 6 40
63 Anton Hvitt Saab Fryksdalens MK 5 4 5  4 0 5  8 8 39
51 Peter Frode Volvo Mk Kinda 7 5 5  4 0 2  8 8 39
79 Tomas Forslöv Saab Skepptuna MK Sollentuna Embalagehantering Ab 4 3 5  5 5 3  6 8 39
64 Joakim Jonsson Volvo SMK Söderhamn Team Jon Jons 7 7 2  7 3 7  6 0 39
78 Edvard Nyström Volvo Jungnerligans RC 7 5 0  3 0 7  6 10 38
57 Morgan Ingmansson Volvo Mk Gutarna 5 3 7  2 4 5  8 4 38
97 Patrik Pettersson Opel Ydre Mk 5 7 7  5 5 3  4 2 38
75 Emil Henriksen Saab söderhamn Team Jon Jons 0 0 5  0 7 7  10 8 37
56 Kim Bergström Volvo Vetlanda RRC Team Ventilsallad 5 4 2  3 2 5  8 8 37
80 Martin Frisk Saab Oskarshamns RRC 4 5 3  4 4 5  6 6 37
83 Rickard Tomingas Volvo Alingsås mk Junkworx 7 7 5  7 4 1  6 0 37
117 Jesper Nilsson Volvo Finspång ms 4 4 3  3 4 2  10 6 36
76 Nicklas Engdahl Volvo Silverdalens msk Saabbotörernas Racing Team 3 3 4  2 5 5  8 6 36
129 Mattias Götesson Volkswagen Rödeby Eks MS Barum Racing 0 5 7  7 2 1  10 4 36
142 Julius Henriksson Opel Finnskoga MK 3 3 5  4 3 3  4 10 35
50 Stefan Falk Toyota SMK Gävle 4 5 4  4 2 4  6 6 35
44 John Johansson Volvo Rosendals MK 2 4 3  7 7 4  4 4 35
106 Dennis Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge 0 7 5  7 7 3  4 2 35
41 Fredrik Eriksson Saab ljungby mk Team Bbg 4 5 7  4 5 2  8 0 35
19 Hugo Brucesson Saab GMF 0 0 5  0 4 5  10 10 34
108 Martin Stigh Volvo Finspångs MS Br Stighs Åkeri Ab 3 0 0  4 7 4  8 8 34
136 Markus Stjernström Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage Www.Racepage.Org 5 3 2  5 2 5  6 6 34
23 Dan Borg Saab Eslövs Mk Team Arup:S Motorsport 2 5 5  5 4 7  0 6 34
125 Mikael Andersson Saab Kolsva ms 7 0 2  7 3 3  10 2 34
156 Jesper Jäder Volvo Gestrike RT 7 1 2  5 3 0  6 8 32
37 Mikael Westergren Volvo Rosendal 1 7 0  7 0 5  4 8 32
61 Andreas Anderberg Opel Bromölla MK Barum Racing 3 5 4  4 4 0  4 8 32
2 Christoffer Hansson Volvo Gotlands MF 0 5 0  5 5 3  8 6 32
96 Pelle Pettersson Saab Sunnansjö MK 3 4 4  2 4 3  8 4 32
138 Patrik Johansson Volvo Ydre MK 4 3 4  3 5 5  6 2 32
81 Hampus Stålhammar Volvo stockholmsbilklubb 1 4 4  3 4 3  8 4 31
143 Stefan Persson Saab Fryksdalens MK 2 3 0  4 2 5  6 8 30
113 Mikael Malmgren Saab Finspångs Ms Jg Dekaler-Tröjor,Dekaler,Foto 4 5 4  5 4 4  4 0 30
148 Jonas Tollander Volvo SMK NYKÖPING Hot Rod Hill Racing 3 3 7  5 5 7  0 0 30
29 Einar Karlsson Volvo MK Gutarna 3 0 1  3 5 3  6 8 29
71 Micke Karlsson Saab Hallsbergs MK White Stripes Racing Team 4 2 4  0 2 3  8 6 29
157 Stefan Erlandsson Saab Alingsås MK Ma Motorsport 5 3 3  3 5 4  0 6 29
107 Marcus Nilsson Volvo Eslövs Mk Team Arup´S Motorsport 1 5 7  4 0 2  10 0 29
68 Linus Holmberg Volvo Likenäs Din Rallyboutique 7 2 4  5 7 4  0 0 29
150 Daniel Nykvist Volvo Smk Arboga Team Bbg 0 7 0  5 4 0  8 4 28
145 Thomas Agerheim BMW SBK 4 1 3  3 2 7  4 4 28
89 Christian Medbrant Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 5 4 2  2 0 7  4 4 28
43 Jesper Frode Volvo MK Kinda 5 4 3  5 2 5  2 2 28
130 Peter Larsson Volvo SMK Köping 5 4 3  0 2 3  4 6 27
99 Michael Svelander Saab Skepptuna mk 5 2 5  4 3 4  2 2 27
10 Niklas Krantz Volvo Ydre MK Opusbilprovning.Se 0 7 5  0 7 7  1 0 27
18 Joakim Jacobsson Volvo Rosendals MK 5 2 0  4 4 7  4 0 26
154 Charles Kronvall Alfa Romeo stockholm bilklubb 1 2 3  3 2 4  2 8 25
127 Mikael Dahlstedt Saab SMK Hedemora 1 2 2  3 3 2  6 6 25
132 Robin Nilsson Saab Finspång MS 2 3 5  4 3 4  2 2 25
163 Peter Pettersson Volvo Rosendahl mk 4 7 5  0 2 3  4 0 25
36 Ossian Eriksson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 5 2 1  7 7 1  2 0 25
12 Joakim Larsson Volvo Rosendals MK 5 3 5  0 7 5  0 0 25
40 Roger Nilsson Volvo Kolsva MS 4 4 0  7 7 3  0 0 25
153 Thomas Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage Www.Racepage.Org 3 4 3  2 4 2  2 4 24
21 Dennis Fors Volvo Mk Gutarna 3 1 4  0 4 4  6 2 24
104 Lars-Åke Svelander Saab Skepptuna-MK 5 3 4  0 5 0  6 1 24
14 Björn Pettersson Saab MK Gutarna 2 4 2  0 1 0  8 6 23
60 Rasmus Stålhammar Volvo stockholmsbilklubb Rasmus Stålhammar 4 5 5  0 2 1  0 6 23
48 Mattas Stigh Saab Finspång Br Stighs Åkeri Ab 4 3 1  0 5 7  1 2 23
30 Kenneth Valett Volvo SMK Nyköping 3 4 4  3 4 2  1 2 23
28 Albin Sigvardsson Volkswagen AMF Årsunda 60° Nord Racing 3 4 3  4 5 4  0 0 23
100 Sebastian Klyft Volvo Eslövs MK 4 3 4  3 2 2  4 0 22
158 Joni Leipälä Saab Botkyrka motor klubb 4 2 5  2 5 4  0 0 22
34 Peder Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 7 7 0  7 1 0  0 0 22
119 Jimmie Mårtensson Opel Karlskrona ak 2 3 0  3 0 1  8 4 21
42 Alexander Lundborg Saab Rosendal mk 1 1 2  2 3 2  6 4 21
95 Peter Rylander Saab Gnesta MK 4 4 2  2 2 3  0 4 21
128 Elias Henriksson Volvo Mk Team Westom Team Autoexperten Töcksfors 4 0 4  2 3 5  2 1 21
58 Julius Frode Volvo Mk kinda 3 4 1  1 0 2  10 0 21
160 Nicklas Svanäng Volksvagen Kak 0 0 0  4 0 4  8 4 20
59 Christian Karlsson Volvo Vetlanda rrc Team Ventilsallad 2 4 3  0 0 3  4 4 20
90 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Volvo Silverdalens MSK 5 2 2  4 3 3  1 0 20
151 Jörgen Adolfsson Opel SMK Nyköping 7 5 4  4 0 0  0 0 20
11 Dennis Berg Volvo Rosendals mk 0 4 2  3 2 0  0 8 19
9 Benny Tjengvall Saab Rosendhls mk gotland 1 2 4  1 2 1  2 6 19
84 Göran Larsson Opel Mk Orion 2 3 2  4 1 0  1 6 19
122 Christer Sigvardsson Volvo AMF Årsunda 60° Nord Racing 5 1 3  0 1 5  0 4 19
45 Roine Fernqvist Mercedes Rasbo mk 3 1 3  3 0 1  8 0 19
149 Mikael Stiftel Volvo Ljungby motorklubb Team Bbg 2 1 1  4 5 4  2 0 19
164 Fredrik Osmén Volvo gnesta mk 3 1 1  2 3 4  2 2 18
62 John Herlitz BMW MK Gutarna 2 1 0  3 4 2  6 0 18
161 Marcus Svensson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 3 0 2  4 3 2  4 0 18
137 Andreas Götharson Renault Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 2 4 0  3 4 5  0 0 18
133 Johan Runesson Audi Emådalen mk 3 2 4  1 4 4  0 0 18
31 Torbjörn Persson Saab Silverdalens msk Saabotörernas Racing Team 2 3 3  4 3 3  0 0 18
53 Michael Johansson Volvo Mk gutarna 2 5 7  0 2 2  0 0 18
49 André Klintlöf Saab Gotlands MF 3 4 4  2 5 0  0 0 18
93 Andreas Eriksson Volvo SMK Nyköping 2 3 4  2 3 0  1 2 17
54 Hans Tormund Volvo Botkyrka MK 2 2 3  0 1 2  6 1 17
87 Erik Karlsson Saab Vetlanda rally&racing club Team Bbg 3 3 1  3 0 3  4 0 17
88 Oskar Andersson BMW Flens MS 2 0 3  2 4 2  4 0 17
126 Simon Walfridsson Volvo Östernärkes RMC 1 1 3  0 5 2  4 0 16
103 Tobias Wigeborn Volvo alingsås mk 4 5 0  3 0 2  2 0 16
118 Mattias Svelander Volkswagen Skepptuna mk 3 2 2  5 1 3  0 0 16
105 Max Nilsson Saab Eslövs Mk Team Arup´S Motorsport 0 5 5  0 5 1  0 0 16
141 Daniel Engvall Volvo Likenäs MK Team Värmland Motorsport 4 7 4  1 0 0  0 0 16
114 Robin Karlsson Volvo Rasbo mk 3 0 3  0 3 4  2 0 15
144 Roland Olsson Volvo Tomelilla Mk Team Arups Motorsport 4 1 1  3 3 3  0 0 15
47 Niklas Fernqvist Volkswagen Rasbo MK 2 3 2  4 3 1  0 0 15
134 Pontus Karlsson Volvo Rasbo mk 4 2 1  3 5 0  0 0 15
165 Jesper Grytting Saab GMF:s Bilklubb 3 2 2  3 4 0  0 0 14
70 Mathias Hansson Volvo Gotlands mfbk Team Arup:S Motorsport 2 2 5  5 0 0  0 0 14
102 Niklas Anneborn Volkswagen Gnesta MK Team Glenna Racing 0 2 2  3 2 2  0 2 13
16 Andreas Tjengvall Saab Rosendahls mk Gotland 2 2 3  2 0 0  4 0 13
101 Jan-Ove Klyft Volvo Eslövs MK 2 4 3  0 0 4  0 0 13
140 Daniel Roth Volvo Karlskrona AK 2 3 4  4 0 0  0 0 13
86 Ricard Gelin Volvo Gnesta Team Glenna Racing 0 0 2  2 1 0  4 2 11
135 Niklas Eriksson Glad Saab AMF Årsunda 60° Nord Racing 4 0 0  3 4 0  0 0 11
32 Jonny Norrby Volvo Gmf 3 1 2  1 4 0  0 0 11
109 Magnus Karlsson Saab Silverdalens MSK Saabotörernas Racingteam 2 0 1  0 2 4  0 0 9
166 Conny Gabrielsson Saab Smk nyköping 4 4 0  0 0 0  0 0 8
91 Niclas Svensson Saab SMK Motala bil 1 2 2  2 0 0  0 0 7
20 Andreas Havdelin Volvo Oskarshamns Rally Racing Club 0 0 0  5 0 0  0 1 6
111 Jesper Åberg Volvo Vimmerby MS Åbergs Bil & Mek Hb 3 0 3  0 0 0  0 0 6
65 Torbjörn Gustafsson Volvo säffle mc 0 5 0  0 0 0  0 0 5
98 Timmy Olsson Saab Mönsterås Saabotörernas Racing Team 1 1 0  0 0 0  0 0 2
116 Linus Karlsson Volvo Gmf 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 0 0
115 Dodda Eriksson Suzuki Eskilstuna MK 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 0 0

Juniorer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
331 Philip Reuter Saab MK Team Westom 5 5 7  7 5 7  10 10 56
312 Markus Karlsson Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 7 7 7  7 5 4  8 0 45
332 Rasmus Eriksson Volvo MK KINDA 4 5 4  7 7 5  8 8 48
315 Casper Falk Toyota SMK Gävle 7 7 7  7 4 7  10 10 59
318 Ludwig Malmgren Saab Finspångs MS Jg Dekal -Tröjor,Dekaler & Foto 7 7 7  3 4 4  10 6 48
344 Hampus Milton Volvo Vimmerby Motorsällskap Team Åsa-Nisse Vebotrim 5 3 7  5 7 7  10 6 50
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
312 Markus Karlsson Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 7 7 7  7 5 4  8 0 45
326 Hanna Olsson Saab Fagersta MK 7 5 0  1 5 5  4 10 37
308 Alex Jakobsson Volvo Oskarshamn Rally & Racing Club 5 5 3  4 7 5  8 4 41
314 Alex Olofsson Volvo Mk gutarna 4 7 0  0 4 5  6 8 34
322 Alexander Hellsten Volvo Silverdalens mk 4 3 4  4 0 7  6 8 36
341 Robin Nilsson Volvo Eslövs mk Barum Racing 7 5 5  0 7 5  8 10 47
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
314 Alex Olofsson Volvo Mk gutarna 4 7 0  0 4 5  6 8 34
307 Nellie Höök Saab Hällefors MK Bjuhrs Bil Ab 7 7 5  4 3 0  6 4 36
342 Wilmer Westerling Volvo MK Kinda 5 4 3  0 7 4  4 8 35
309 Dennis Arthursson Volvo Norrköpings MK 2 4 4  5 0 4  10 6 35
317 Jennifer Wiman Volvo Nybro a/c 5 3 5  3 4 2  8 6 36
323 Erik Persson Saab SMK Helsingborg 4 5 0  7 5 2  2 10 35
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
334 Ebba Karlsson Saab Hallsbergs MK White Stripes Racing Team 3 3 4  5 3 0  6 8 32
321 Emil Jansson Saab Rosendal MK 1 4 5  0 7 7  0 8 32
328 Sebastian Eriksson Volvo Smk Söderhamn Team Jon Jon:S 3 4 2  2 0 1  8 10 30
320 Adelinn Westerling Volvo MK Kinda 1 4 0  7 5 5  4 4 30
310 Jesper Hidsjö Volvo MK KINDA 5 2 0  3 2 4  6 6 28
311 Moa Nilsson Saab Eslövs Mk Team Arup´S Motorsport 3 3 5  5 3 3  0 6 28
339 Ida Holmberg Saab Östernärkes RMC 4 1 3  0 2 7  10 0 27
335 Elina Sigvardsson Volvo AMF Årsunda 60° Nord Racing 2 2 0  4 2 3  6 4 23
313 Janina Rotko Mitsubishi Mk Orion Team Bats Folkrace 3 3 0  3 5 4  1 4 23
316 Nora Arthursson Volvo Norrköpings MK 3 1 7  3 1 3  2 2 22
327 Jenny Persson Saab Silverdalens msk Saabotörenas Racing Team 2 2 3  2 4 2  2 4 21
336 Elsa Hultenius Volvo Jönköping MK Gullabo Rallydäck 3 0 4  3 4 3  1 2 20
338 Lina Eriksson Saab SMK Söderhamn Team Jon Jons 0 5 2  4 3 2  4 0 20
345 Jenneli Hellström Opel Hede MK Hp-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 4 0 1  5 3 2  1 2 18
340 Sophie Borg Nissan Mk team Westom 2 1 3  2 2 3  2 2 17
330 Linnea Karlsson Volvo Silverdalens MSK 2 1 0  2 3 2  4 2 16
343 Isabelle Östlund Toyota Botkyrka MK 0 2 5  5 0 1  0 1 14
333 Rasmus Valette Volvo SMK NYKÖPING 1 2 2  4 1 1  1 1 13
319 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo Mk 0 2 0  0 0 0  4 1 7
329 Robin Persson Saab Silverdalens msk Saabotörernas Racing Team 2 2 0  0 0 0  0 0 4

Damer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
522 My Adolfsson Citroen Haninge MK HotRod hill racing 5 7 7  2 5 5  10 10 51
533 Nina Höök Opel Hällefors MK Bjuhrs Bil Ab 7 7 7  7 3 4  2 6 43
519 Jennifer Brindmark Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 5 3 7  7 7 7  10 0 46
546 Lena Rigglöv Eliasson Saab SMK Gävle Team Jon Jons 4 7 2  4 2 5  10 10 44
528 Marie Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage Www.Racepage.Org 5 7 2  2 5 5  10 8 44
501 Ramona Krantz Volvo Ydre MK Opusbilprovning.Se 7 7 5  7 7 7  10 10 60
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
533 Nina Höök Opel Hällefors MK Bjuhrs Bil Ab 7 7 7  7 3 4  2 6 43
523 Jessica Persson Opel Hede MK Hp-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 3 2 5  7 7 3  8 8 43
539 Helena Karlsson Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 4 7 7  3 0 3  10 6 40
551 Elin Nilsson Opel Smk Hälsinge 7 4 5  5 4 5  8 6 44
529 Jenny Mårtensson Volvo Gotlands MFBK 7 2 7  0 7 4  6 8 41
516 Malin Gutemyr Saab Rosendahl MK Frendovisby.Se 7 5 5  3 5 7  8 0 40
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
516 Malin Gutemyr Saab Rosendahl MK Frendovisby.Se 7 5 5  3 5 7  8 0 40
552 Maria Jansson Saab Grödinge mk 4 3 4  4 5 5  4 8 37
509 Matilda Karlsson Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 7 5 4  3 3 4  4 8 38
543 Jennie Viberg Volvo Rosendals mk 5 7 0  5 4 0  10 8 39
514 Emeline Karlsson Volvo Gmf 4 7 7  5 7 0  6 4 40
540 Madeleine Jakobsson Volvo Oskarshamn Rally & Racing Club 3 2 5  4 3 5  4 10 36
D-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
540 Madeleine Jakobsson Volvo Oskarshamn Rally & Racing Club 3 2 5  4 3 5  4 10 36
518 Nathalie Hallén Opel Ydre MK TEAM "KORVGUBBEN" MOTORSPORT 2 0 3  5 4 7  6 8 35
521 Lisa Nilsson Saab Likenäs MK Team Värmlands Motorsport 4 4 7  7 2 2  6 4 36
554 Amanda Svensson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 2 5 5  2 2 4  8 6 34
506 Karolina Johansson Volvo Rosendals Mk 7 0 0  4 7 7  1 10 36
532 Benita Lundh Volvo säffle mc 5 4 0  7 5 4  8 4 37
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
524 Ida Juhlin Toyota Likenäs MK Team Värmland Motorsport 4 4 4  0 7 2  2 10 33
556 Elin Johansson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 5 0 5  5 2 0  8 8 33
527 Malin Karlsson Saab Eksjö Folkraceklubb Team Tabergs Åkeri 3 3 3  7 5 4  4 4 33
512 Elisabeth Moberg Opel Ljungby mk 4 5 4  7 0 3  8 0 31
531 Monica Martinsson Volvo Sotenäs MK Karev 2 1 5  5 3 3  4 6 29
520 Marielle Erlandsson Volvo Vetlanda Rally & Racing Club Team Ventilsallad 3 4 1  2 4 7  2 6 29
555 Emelie Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby ms Team Åsa-Nisses Vebotrim 2 0 4  1 4 2  6 6 25
537 Moa Ekholm Volvo Rosendals MK 5 0 3  3 5 7  2 0 25
538 Maja Roth Volvo Karlskrona AK 0 1 4  3 3 5  4 4 24
536 Malin Bexell Opel Ydre Mk 2 3 3  3 1 4  6 2 24
535 Marielle Engvall Toyota Likenäs MK 5 3 4  4 4 0  0 0 20
542 Madelene Palm Volkswagen Flens MS 0 4 3  3 4 3  2 0 19
513 Ida Andersson Volvo Mk Kinda 3 5 4  0 3 3  1 0 19
544 Birgitta Bjur Saab SMK Nyköping Team Glenna Racing 5 5 3  3 0 3  0 0 19
515 Hanna Larsson Opel MK Orion 0 3 7  0 2 2  4 0 18
541 Maria Olsson Volvo Rosendahls MK 3 2 3  4 2 2  1 0 17
553 Elin Leipälä Saab Grödinge MK 3 0 1  4 0 2  6 0 16
507 Amanda Persson Saab Silverdalens Msk Saabotörernas Racing Team 3 4 2  5 0 0  0 0 14
545 Brita Larsen Volkswagen MK Ratten 1 0 2  4 5 1  0 0 13
526 Rebecka Klint Saab Finspång MS 2 3 2  0 2 1  2 0 12
534 Matilda Hasselquist Volvo Oskarshamns Rally Racing Club 1 0 0  0 7 0  2 0 10
510 Susanna Johansson Saab Rosendahls mk Sten Slägga Racing Team 4 1 0  2 3 0  0 0 10
547 Emma Roth Volvo Karlskrona AK 0 5 3  2 0 0  0 0 10
550 Therese Thörnqvist Suzuki Eskilstuna MK Team Dodda 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 0 0

Veteran


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
618 Hans Röjter Saab MK Team Westom 7 7 7  7 4 3  10 6 51
630 Hannu Kivinen Volvo mälaröarnasmk Caravanhallen 5 7 7  5 5 5  10 10 54
641 Lennart Falk Toyota Hofors MK 7 3 7  5 5 4  10 10 51
646 Dag Walfridsson Volvo Östernärkes RMC 4 0 7  4 7 7  10 10 49
636 Mikael Eliasson Volvo SMK Gävle Team Jon Jons 7 5 2  5 3 4  6 10 42
634 Jimmy Olsson Volvo Storfors MK 4 7 7  4 7 7  10 6 52
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
636 Mikael Eliasson Volvo SMK Gävle Team Jon Jons 7 5 2  5 3 4  6 10 42
602 Glenna Bjur Saab SMK Nyköping Team Glenna Racing 4 7 5  4 4 7  8 10 49
628 Anders Rundby Saab Gotlands Terräng Gäng 5 4 7  7 3 3  8 6 43
614 Jerry Jönsson Volvo Dalby MK 5 0 0  5 7 7  8 8 40
617 Jan Stålhammar Volvo stockholmsbilklubb Janne Stålhammar 7 5 4  5 3 5  8 8 45
608 Jonny Östmark Volkswagen Kolsva MS Östmarks Bildemontering 7 2 3  7 5 7  8 8 47
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
614 Jerry Jönsson Volvo Dalby MK 5 0 0  5 7 7  8 8 40
638 Niclas Johansson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 2 5 7  5 7 2  8 6 42
622 Björn Kalevi Kaasinen Volkswagen Vetlanda RRC Team Bbg 7 7 0  7 7 5  1 4 38
601 Anders Hallgren Volvo mk gutarna Stonechurch Motorsport 0 7 4  2 4 3  4 8 32
620 Brede Kristiansen Volkswagen NMK Aurskog-Høland 5 4 5  5 2 4  10 4 39
660 Ulf Svensson Volvo Säffle MC 5 0 3  4 7 4  4 10 37
D-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
601 Anders Hallgren Volvo mk gutarna Stonechurch Motorsport 0 7 4  2 4 3  4 8 32
642 Thord Elofsson Volvo säffle mc 0 5 4  5 4 5  4 4 31
619 Uhno Johansson Volvo SMK Nyköping 5 5 3  7 3 1  6 6 36
627 Göran Jarnving Volkswagen MONSTERÅS 3 7 2  3 4 1  10 6 36
632 Mats Jonsson Nissan SMK Söderhamn Team Jon Jons 3 2 5  7 5 5  6 4 37
610 Mats Hansson Volvo GMF Bilklubb Team Arups Motorsport 0 5 5  4 5 4  2 8 33
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
607 Åke Fält Volkswagen Silverdalens msk 4 5 5  0 5 3  8 1 31
609 Steffen Tirefelt Chevrolet Haninge MK 4 2 0  7 7 4  6 1 31
645 Christer Jacobsson Saab Rosendals Mk 5 4 0  3 2 3  4 8 29
625 Gerth Ivarsson Saab Mk Speed 3 0 2  4 3 5  6 2 25
616 Anders Eriksson Volvo ljungby mk Team Bbg 7 2 5  4 3 0  2 2 25
644 Tommy Engvall Toyota Likenäs MK 2 3 4  0 5 0  6 4 24
604 Lars Johansson Volvo Ydre Mk 2 0 3  2 1 7  6 0 21
631 Ulf Fredriksson Volvo mälaröarnas motorklubb 3 2 1  3 4 3  2 2 20
643 Kjell Svensson Volkswagen Flens MS 3 3 4  2 2 2  2 1 19
640 Sven-Olof Klasson Volvo MK GUTARNA 1 0 0  3 0 5  4 4 17
635 Kennet Thomsson Saab MK Gutarna 0 1 4  4 1 3  4 0 17
603 Tomas Åström Volkswagen SMK Nyköping 0 4 4  2 3 2  2 0 17
639 Conny Stigh Volvo Finspångs MS Br Stigh Åkeri Ab 0 0 0  1 2 7  4 2 16
654 Lennart Jakobsson Audi ROSENDALS MK 2 4 0  3 0 2  2 2 15
661 Peter Svensson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 4 4 3  3 0 0  0 0 14
613 Sten Beltzelius Volvo Motorklubben Falcon Sten Slägga Racing Team 0 1 5  0 4 2  0 0 12
624 Christer Nilsson Volvo rimo 3 0 0  0 2 2  2 0 9
611 Kenth Palm Volkswagen Ilsbo MK 0 1 3  1 2 0  0 0 7
612 Claes Norrby Volkswagen Mk gutarna 0 0 0  7 0 0  0 0 7
629 Johan Normark Opel Gnesta MK Team Glenna Racinh 2 3 1  0 0 0  0 0 6
621 Benneth Lundh Volvo säffle mc 0 3 0  0 0 0  0 0 3
605 Conny Palm Volvo eskilstuna mk 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 0 0