Slutresultat CARAVANHALLENCUP 2017 20170902

Seniorer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
65 Pontus Sandström Saab Västerås ms Franzéns Åkeri I Västerås Ab 7 7 7  10 31
121 Daniel Samuelsson Opel Mk Team Westom Gullabo Rallydäck 7 7 7  10 31
28 David Barfeld Saab HANINGE MK Bds Haninge 7 4 7  10 28
95 Niklas Eriksson Saab Rasbo Mk Sportringen Uppsala Sport & Profil 5 7 7  10 29
67 Robban Svanäng Volkswagen KAK 3 7 7  10 27
101 Tobias Svärd Saab Mk Orion Meca Ottos Bilservice 7 7 7  10 31
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
67 Robban Svanäng Volkswagen KAK 3 7 7  10 27
93 Micke Lernerud Saab Stockholmsbilklubb Norrmans Schakt & Transport Ab 7 7 5  8 27
41 Hampus Stålhammar Volvo stockholmsbilklubb Hampus Stålhammar 7 7 5  8 27
96 Pontus Björk Saab Södertälje krc Mekonomen Vårby 7 7 4  10 28
127 Peter Eriksson Saab MK Speed Mekonomen Vårby 0 7 7  10 24
53 Joakim Jacobsson Saab Rosendals MK 5 7 5  10 27
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
127 Peter Eriksson Saab MK Speed Mekonomen Vårby 0 7 7  10 24
69 John Herlitz Volvo MK Gutarna 2 5 7  10 24
35 Olof Björkegren Volvo Rosendals Mk 5 5 7  8 25
30 Magnus Wengelin Saab Haninge MK 7 5 5  8 25
89 Fredrik Nyberg Saab Mk Orion 7 3 4  10 24
123 Kim Koivio Volvo Stockholms BK Örby Gummi 7 7 5  6 25
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
33 Sebastian Flink Saab Mk Ran Askersund 5 4 7  8 24
100 Dennis Jansson Opel Grödinge MK 5 4 7  8 24
111 Joel Karlsson Opel MK Orion Team Bats Folkrace 5 3 5  10 23
59 Peder Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 5 3 5  10 23
4 Robin Jansson Opel Värmdö BK 4 7 4  8 23
76 Anders Gustafsson Saab Haninge MK 5 7 5  6 23
73 Bengt Springer Volvo Stockholmsbilklubb Örby Gummi 5 5 4  8 22
56 Benny Karlsson Volvo Mk-Speed 7 5 4  6 22
39 Mikael Reiman Saab Reiman racing club 7 7 4  4 22
6 Johannes Kovanen Saab Grödinge MK Team Mekonomen Vårby 3 3 5  10 21
10 Mikael Westergren Volvo Rosendal Mk 7 1 5  8 21
107 Dennis Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge 4 5 4  8 21
108 Kristian Havdelin Volvo Rosendahls MK 4 7 4  6 21
44 Daniel Hagman Saab Botkyrka motorklubb Team Rävvåla Räjsing 7 4 4  6 21
66 Jimmie Åhlen Saab ENKÖPINGS MK 7 7 7  0 21
84 Pontus Ny Opel Gnesta mk 2 5 3  10 20
104 Mattias Buss Saab Haninge Mk Bds Haninge 4 3 5  8 20
61 Johan Springer Volvo Stockholms Bilklubb 2 5 7  6 20
34 Rasmus Fogelberg Opel Stockholms BK 7 0 7  6 20
91 Marcus Savela Opel TUA 3 3 5  8 19
114 Rikard Heed Saab Sunnansjö mk Team Rävvåla Racing 3 3 7  6 19
120 Emil Schylander Saab Skepptuna mk 5 5 5  4 19
81 Andreas Pettersson Ford Skepptuna mk 5 7 3  4 19
122 Fabian Kling Volvo Botkyrka mk 3 4 5  6 18
50 Niklas Lundh Volvo Grödinge MK 5 4 3  6 18
14 Patrik Björk Saab Södertälje KRC Mekonomen Vårby 5 7 0  6 18
32 Magnus Danielsson Volvo Skepptuna MK Släggan Racing 4 7 7  0 18
47 Robert Engström Saab Stockholms bilklubb 2 5 0  10 17
82 Fredrik Osmén Mazda gnesta mk 2 1 5  8 16
70 Fredrik Danielsson Volvo Skepptuna MK Släggan Racing 4 3 3  6 16
85 Niklas Eriksson Volvo Stockholms BK Högdalens Bil & Skadecenter 4 5 3  4 16
29 Daniel Lyytikäinen Saab MK Speed 4 3 7  2 16
45 Jerry Lundkvist BMW Haninge mk Norrmans Schakt & Transport Ab 2 0 3  10 15
106 Christopher Nyman Saab Mk Orion 4 0 3  8 15
36 Morgan Ingmansson Opel Mk Gutarna 5 0 4  6 15
94 Joakim Söderberg Volvo Mk Orion 2 5 4  4 15
79 Victor Gustafsson Seat SMK Motala bil 7 5 3  0 15
62 Jimmy Roll Volvo Mälaröarnas mk Jimmy Roll 2 4 0  8 14
9 Jocke Holfve Volvo Haninge MK 4 2 2  6 14
54 Robin Ottosson Sundberg Volvo Haninge mk 3 3 4  4 14
75 Rickard Östlund Saab Botkyrka mk 5 5 0  4 14
99 Sebastian Tahai Volvo Mk Speed 5 4 5  0 14
60 Tobias Bolin Volvo Skepptuna MK 7 7 0  0 14
98 Magnus Söderström Opel Mk Rimo 3 1 3  6 13
38 Benny Tjengvall Saab Rosendhls mk gotland 4 2 3  4 13
2 Kalle Andersson Volvo mkgutarna Stonechurch Motorsport 5 4 0  4 13
11 Anders Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK 3 5 5  0 13
72 Morgan Lindroth Opel MK Orion Team Bats Folkrace 3 4 0  5 12
119 Gunnar Schylander Saab Skepptuna MK 3 3 2  4 12
12 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK Fisknäbbens Bil & Maskin 3 4 5  0 12
52 Stefan Nilsson Saab MK Speed 3 5 4  0 12
31 Kimmo Koho Saab Stockholmsbilklubb Nowén Motorsport 4 4 4  0 12
126 Alf Sandquist Ford Skepptuna Mk 5 3 4  0 12
48 Joakim Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK 5 3 4  0 12
37 Andreas Tjengvall Saab Rosendahls mk Gotland 3 4 4  0 11
8 Charles Kronvall Volvo stockholm bilklubb Charles 0 0 2  8 10
71 Kjell Pettersson Saab MK Speed 2 1 3  4 10
68 Ulf Lundvall Volvo Värmdö mk Släggan Racing 2 2 2  4 10
26 Tomas Forslöv Fiat Skepptuna MK Sollentuna Embalagehantering Ab 0 3 7  0 10
105 Niklas Karlsson Opel Rasbo mk 3 2 0  4 9
74 Kim Östergren Volvo Mälaröarnas Mk Kim Östergren 2 2 3  2 9
97 Boris Williams Volvo Stockholms bilklubb 4 2 1  2 9
23 Joakim Zettergren Nissan MK Speed Nowen Motorsport 3 2 3  1 9
7 Thomas Agerheim BMW SBK 4 5 0  0 9
102 Magnus Johansson Volvo Botkyrka MK Släggan Racing 4 5 0  0 9
13 Fredrik Björk Saab södertälje KRC Mekonomen Vårby 7 2 0  0 9
20 Patrik Scherp Volvo Stockholms bilklubb 7 2 0  0 9
88 Anton Gunnarsson BMW MK Speed 1 3 2  2 8
78 Ludvig Flink Volvo STOCKHOLM BK 2 4 0  2 8
58 Joacim Östberg Opel Skepptuna MK 0 5 3  0 8
24 Joakim Larsson Volvo Rosendals MK 1 4 3  0 8
3 Lars-Göran Strandberg Saab MKorion Team Bats Folkrace 4 4 0  0 8
51 Niklas Henryson Opel Haninge MK Örby Gummi 4 4 0  0 8
63 Magnus Halvarsson Volvo Jönköping MK Släggan Racing 0 1 0  6 7
43 Joakim Lind Alfa Romeo Skepptuna Mk 1 2 4  0 7
117 Emil Gilberg Saab Gestrike RT Sollentuna Emballagehantering 0 5 2  0 7
25 Jimmy Svedberg Saab Skepptuna MK Sollentuna Emballagehantering Ab 5 0 2  0 7
15 Joni Leipälä Volvo Botkyrka motor klubb Team Rävvåla Räjsing 3 4 0  0 7
116 Micke Ludde Heed Volvo Sunnansjö mk Team Rävvåla Räjsing 3 1 0  2 6
109 Björn Norman Volvo Grödinge MK Fastighetsbyrån Tumba 0 3 3  0 6
49 Åke Vidlund Opel Stockholms BK Örby Gummi 3 3 0  0 6
17 Robert Svensson Opel Nyhyttan Avesta RT MK 4 2 0  0 6
46 Rasmus Stålhammar Volvo Stockholmsbilklubb 0 0 2  2 4
87 Peter Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 2 2 0  0 4
64 Mats Larsson Volvo Mälaröarnasmk Caravanhallen 3 1 0  0 4
80 Joakim Hansson Saab SKEPPTUNA MK Projfast Fastighetsutveckling Ab 4 0 0  0 4
86 Micke Hellman Saab Grangärde RRC 4 0 0  0 4
19 Dennis Kallin Saab Botkyrka mk Team Rävvåla Räjsing 3 0 0  0 3
5 Jesper Grytting Saab GMF 0 2 0  0 2
22 Elias Björkdahl Volvo Gotlands MFBK 2 0 0  0 2
57 Niklas Sandqvist Volvo Skepptuna Mk 2 0 0  0 2
115 Patrik Berryl Saab Haninge MK 2 0 0  0 2
118 Lars Björk Volkswagen Skepptuna MK 2 0 0  0 2
113 Michael Karjalainen Opel SMK Karlskoga 1 0 0  0 1
90 Christoffer Vaittinen Opel Stockholms BK 1 0 0  0 1
92 Christer Dynefalk Saab Vaxholms Mk 1 0 0  0 1
27 Tomas Johansson Saab Rasbo Mk 1 0 0  0 1
18 John Svensson Saab Skepptuna MK 0 0 0  0 0
55 Roger Wiklander Saab skepptuna mk 0 0 0  0 0
103 Magnus Jansson Saab Grödinge MK 0 0 0  0 0
110 Patrik Hansson Saab Skepptuna MK 0 0 0  0 0
124 Eddie Gilberg Saab Gestrike RT Sollentuna Emballagehantering Ab 0 0 0  0 0

Juniorer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
317 Dennis Lundberg Saab Gestrike rt 7 7 7  8 29
311 Jens Ask Opel Stockholms BK Larssons Svets Och Smide Ab I Uppsala 7 0 5  10 22
302 Kalle Gustafsson Toyota Haninge MK 5 7 5  10 27
320 Christian Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 0 5 4  6 15
324 Casper Falk Toyota SMK Gävle 5 7 7  8 27
314 Pontus Barfeld Opel Haninge MK Bds/Barfelds Motor 7 7 7  10 31
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
320 Christian Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 0 5 4  6 15
315 Lucas Carlsson Opel SMK Nyköpng Hot Rod Hill Racing 7 5 7  0 19
323 Victor Berryll Saab Haninge MK Haninge Campservice 2 5 2  6 15
303 Simon Lundstén Saab Stockholms BilKlubb 4 3 4  10 21
307 Emil Jansson Saab Rosendal MK 4 4 5  6 19
305 Isabelle Östlund Saab Botkyrka MK 3 2 2  8 15
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
321 Jeanette Heed Saab Sunnansjö mk Team Rävvåla Räjsing 2 1 3  8 14
322 Filip Gilberg Saab Gestrike Racing Team 3 0 5  6 14
306 Emma Lundh Volkswagen Gnesta MK 5 4 4  1 14
319 Oliwia Eiserman Opel Films MK Lättviktsmotor Projekt Folkrace 2 5 2  4 13
310 Hampus Hjelm Volkswagen Västerås MS 4 0 3  4 11
312 Nathalie Flink Saab Hallsbergs MK 3 3 2  2 10
316 Emma Ny Saab Gnesta mk 1 3 1  4 9
318 Joakim Jansson Volvo Haninge MK 0 4 3  2 9
309 Marcus Osmén Mazda Gnesta mk 0 2 3  2 7
304 Tim Hedlund Opel Gnesta MK 3 0 4  0 7
308 Janina Rotko Saab Mk Orion Team Bats Folkrace 2 0 0  4 6
313 Kim Wiklander Saab skepptuna mk 4 0 0  0 4

Damer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
423 Camilla Wernersson Saab MK Kinda 4 7 7  10 28
417 Kim Granath Opel Films MK 7 7 0  10 24
403 Jennie Käll Saab Msk Hammaren 7 7 7  10 31
404 Emelie Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 5 5 5  8 23
426 Malin Björk Opel Skepptuna MK Kå-Kam Racing 7 5 7  10 29
401 Johanna Malmberg Opel MK Speed 7 7 4  6 24
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
404 Emelie Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 5 5 5  8 23
402 Jenny Mårtensson Volvo Gotlands MFBK 4 5 3  6 18
424 Hanna Larsson Opel MK Orion Team Bats Folkrace 3 4 7  8 22
418 Maria Jansson Saab Grödinge mk 5 5 5  8 23
405 Elin Forslöf Mitsubishi SMK Motala 3 3 5  8 19
416 My Adolfsson Saab Haninge MK Hot Rod Hill Racing 4 4 5  6 19
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
409 Sofie Eriksson Opel MK SPEED 3 7 4  4 18
407 Malin Fougner Saab Stockholmsbilklubb Mekonomen Vårby 5 2 4  4 15
428 Camilla Runeborg Volvo Haninge MK Team Mekonomen Vårby 2 4 4  4 14
412 Madelene Karlsson Seat Skepptuna MK 1 3 3  6 13
414 Isabelle Henryson Opel Stockholms bilklubb 4 5 2  2 13
410 Camilla Söderström Volvo Mk Speed 3 3 0  4 10
427 Elin Leipälä Saab Grödinge mk 5 0 3  2 10
408 Carolin Vidlund Opel Stockholms BK Örby Gummi 5 2 2  1 10
413 Moa Ekholm Volvo Rosendals MK 0 3 2  2 7
419 Liselott Lundkvist Opel Haninge MK Norrmans Schakt & Transport Ab 4 0 1  2 7
411 Sofia Engström Saab Mk speed 7 0 0  0 7
420 Petra Thor Opel Botkyrka MK Ekströms Bygg Örebro 0 2 3  1 6
421 Elisabeth Rönngren Saab Gnesta MK 1 4 0  1 6
422 Sandra Johansson Saab Mk Speed 3 0 0  0 3
429 Emma Ljungqvist Saab Haninge Mk BDS Haninge 2 0 0  0 2
415 Alexandra Viksten Saab Mk Speed Mekonomen Vårby 2 0 0  0 2

Veteran


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
505 Michael Larsson Saab Grödinge MK Team Mekonomen Vårby 7 7 5  10 29
529 Sören Jansson Saab MK Orion 4 5 5  10 24
510 Claes Norrby Volvo Mk gutarna 7 7 7  8 29
535 Michael Johansson Saab Mk Speed 7 7 7  8 29
530 Micke Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge 7 7 7  10 31
538 Jan Stålhammar Volvo stockholmsbilklubb 7 7 7  10 31
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
529 Sören Jansson Saab MK Orion 4 5 5  10 24
507 Göran Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK 2 7 7  8 24
525 Anders Östlund Suzuki Botkyrka Mk 5 5 5  8 23
534 Raimo Koivio Opel Stockholms BK 7 5 2  10 24
512 Anders Hallgren Volvo mk gutarna Stonechurch Motorsport 5 7 4  4 20
536 Michael Gabrielson Volvo Haninge MK Michael Gabrielsson 2 1 5  10 18
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
506 Hannu Kivinen Volvo mälaröarnasmk Caravanhallen 0 5 7  6 18
517 Christer Jacobsson Saab Rosendals Mk 4 5 3  6 18
519 Conny Roll Volvo Mälaröarnas mk 3 2 4  8 17
539 Lennart Falk Toyota Hofors MK 3 0 5  8 16
541 Anders Söderberg Volvo Botkyrka MK 4 2 4  6 16
504 Risto Vakoniemi Volkswagen reiman.racing 4 3 3  6 16
508 Johan Fogelberg Opel Stockholms bk 4 5 3  4 16
509 Roland Johannisson Audi Djursholms mk 5 4 3  4 16
513 Kennet Thomsson Saab MK Gutarna 3 4 7  2 16
531 Rolf Andersson Volvo MK Speed 4 3 2  6 15
544 Roger Sandell VOLVO Stockholms BK 3 4 5  2 14
542 Mikko Reiman Volkswagen Reimanracingclub 5 4 5  0 14
502 Leif Öhlin Saab MK RIMO 2 3 2  6 13
523 Voitto Nevala Volkswagen Botkyrka MK Team Nevala Racing 7 4 2  0 13
516 Uhno Johansson Volvo SMK Nyköping Hot Rod Hill Racing 0 4 3  4 11
526 Gerth Ivarsson Saab Mk Speed 2 3 2  4 11
521 Stefan Andersson Volvo Gnesta MK 0 5 4  2 11
540 Jarmo Karjalainen Opel smk karlskoga 3 3 3  2 11
514 Juhani Peltomäki Opel Reiman Racing Club 5 2 4  0 11
532 Anders Gunnarsson Saab MK Speed 4 4 3  0 11
528 Anders Mattsson Saab Mälaröarnas MK 3 3 4  0 10
522 Kjell Östberg Saab Skepptuna mk 3 2 4  0 9
543 Conny Runeborg Volvo Haninge MK Team Mekonomen Vårby 5 3 0  0 8
520 Christer Wallen Volvo Skepptuna 5 0 0  0 5
511 Christer Nilsson Volvo rimo 0 2 2  0 4
501 Bosse Loberg Saab smk örebro 2 0 2  0 4
533 Kenneth Hellman Saab Films MK 2 0 0  0 2
515 Jörgen Adolfsson Ford SMK Nyköping 0 0 0  0 0
503 Steffen Tirefelt Volkswagen Haninge MK 0 0 0  0 0
518 Jan Svensson Saab Skepptuna MK 0 0 0  0 0