Slutresultat Nynäshamns Folkracefestival 20190802

Seniorer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
57 Robin Sandström Nissan Västerås MS Franzens Åkeri I Västerås 7 7 5  5 7 31
16 Jonas Larsson Volkswagen SMK Nyköping Opus Bilprovning 5 7 7  7 7 33
58 Andreas Svensson Volkswagen Skepptuna MK 7 4 7  7 7 32
109 Robin Larsson Saab Skene MS Hagestigs Motorsport 7 7 7  5 7 33
27 Tobias Svärd Saab Mk Orion 7 7 7  7 5 33
88 Joakim Hansson Saab Skepptuna Mk 7 7 7  7 7 35
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
57 Robin Sandström Nissan Västerås MS Franzens Åkeri I Västerås 7 7 5  5 7 31
1 Pontus Sandström Saab Västerås MS Franzens Åkeri I Västerås 7 5 7  4 7 30
48 Robban Svanäng Volvo KAK 7 4 7  4 7 29
79 Emil Gilberg Saab Gestrike RT 7 7 4  7 5 30
101 Tobias Göransson Volvo Boxholms MK 4 7 5  7 5 28
56 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK Fisknäbbens Bil & Maskin 7 5 5  7 7 31
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
101 Tobias Göransson Volvo Boxholms MK 4 7 5  7 5 28
90 Pontus Björk Volkswagen Södertälje krc Startax 0 7 7  7 7 28
12 Daniel Lyytikäinen Opel MK Speed 7 5 7  0 7 26
98 Pontus Ny Opel Gnesta MK 5 4 4  5 7 25
5 Richard Karlsson Volvo Mk Speed Team Soluddens Åkeri 7 5 2  7 5 26
89 Niklas Krantz Volvo Ydre MK Opusbilprovning.Se 7 4 7  3 7 28
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
106 Jonas Tollander Volvo SMK NYKÖPING Hot Rod Hill Racing 3 5 7  5 5 25
119 Jimmy Svedberg Saab Skepptuna MK Märsta Förenade 7 5 5  3 5 25
6 Jimmy Bergander Opel Haninge MK 2 7 5  5 5 24
31 Petri Häggman Volkswagen Eksjö FRC 5 4 7  5 3 24
110 Micke Lernerud Saab Stockholmsbilklubb 1 7 3  7 5 23
118 Niklas Henryson Opel STOCKHOLMS BK Örby Gummi 7 0 7  3 5 22
38 Daniel Samuelsson Opel Mk Team Westom Opus Bilprovning 5 7 5  5 0 22
21 Kristofer Nord Volkswagen Gnesta Mk 5 7 4  1 4 21
82 Tobias Hising Saab MSK Hammaren 7 7 7  0 0 21
10 Robert Engström Ford Stockholms Bilklubb 5 2 5  3 5 20
51 Thomas Agerheim Volvo Haninge mk 0 4 5  7 4 20
33 Niklas Anneborn Volkswagen Gnesta Motorklubb 4 5 3  4 4 20
8 Samuel Andersson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 5 7 0  4 4 20
50 Åke Vidlund Saab Stockholms BK Örby Gummi 5 5 2  5 3 20
113 Dennis Lundberg Saab Gestrike RT 5 3 7  2 3 20
36 Stefan Eriksson Volkswagen Kolsva MS 1 7 7  5 0 20
105 Per Carlsson Volkswagen Mk speed 5 2 5  4 3 19
95 Niklas Eriksson Saab MK SPEED Soluddens Åkeri 5 3 7  4 0 19
107 Rustams Stumbins Ford Stokholmsbilklub 4 2 5  3 4 18
83 Oliwer Lundgren Saab MSK Hammaren 4 4 4  2 4 18
32 Jim Olofsson Volvo Mk Kinda Dekaltrim.Nu 7 7 0  0 4 18
20 Rasmus Åkerberg Volvo Skepptuna MK Släggan Racing 4 0 4  7 3 18
28 Patrik Scherp Volvo Stockholms bilklubb 4 5 4  3 2 18
112 Tommy Landholm Volvo Haninge MK 7 2 5  4 0 18
13 Linus Strömberg Volvo SMK Trollhättan 5 1 3  3 5 17
97 Anders Gustafsson Saab Haninge MK 0 4 5  4 4 17
76 Johan Bergqvist Saab Smk hedemora Tl Däck&Motor Ab Säter 3 4 4  3 3 17
114 Kim Stuedahl Opel Racerhistoriska klubben 4 4 5  2 2 17
19 Peter Eriksson Saab MK Speed 0 5 7  5 0 17
35 Tom Larsson Volvo FILMS MK Larssons Svets & Smide I Uppsala 5 5 3  4 0 17
11 Niclas Hindsjö Volkswagen Säffle MC 2 5 3  2 4 16
68 Patric Björling Saab KATRINEHOLMS MK 4 5 3  0 4 16
55 Yngve Qvarnström Chrysler Grödinge MK 3 3 5  2 3 16
62 Robin Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge 3 3 5  5 0 16
24 Jimmy Helmersson Saab SMK Uppsala 5 0 7  4 0 16
66 John Larsson Saab Rosendahls mk 4 2 3  2 4 15
41 Magnus Wengelin Volvo Haninge MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 3 4 3  1 4 15
75 Morgan Ingmansson Opel Mk Gutarna 2 2 4  4 3 15
74 Joakim Zettergren Saab MK Speed 4 3 2  3 3 15
52 Dennis Jansson Opel Grödinge MK 4 2 4  5 0 15
102 Christoffer Vaittinen Saab Stockholms BK 3 7 2  3 0 15
115 Einar Karlsson Volvo Mk gutarna 3 4 2  2 3 14
117 Johannes Kovanen Saab Grödinge MK Startax 4 3 4  3 0 14
9 Lars-Göran Strandberg Saab MKorion 5 5 4  0 0 14
71 Ludvig Flink Opel Stockholm BK 0 3 5  0 5 13
77 Patrik Berryll Volkswagen Haninge MK 4 3 2  4 0 13
96 André Nordqvist Saab Gestrike Racing Team 3 4 4  2 0 13
85 Göran Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK 5 5 3  0 0 13
99 Magnus Danielsson Volvo Skepptuna MK Släggan Racing 0 4 4  2 2 12
47 Anton Edvardsson Toyota Borlänge MK Tl Däck & Motor Säter Ab 3 5 4  0 0 12
123 Elias Björkdahl Saab Gotlands MFBK 5 4 3  0 0 12
40 Mikael Andersson Saab Kolsva MS 7 2 3  0 0 12
72 Joakim Jonsson Saab SMK Söderhamn 7 5 0  0 0 12
23 Tomas Broxe Saab Rasbo Mk 0 7 4  0 0 11
46 Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka mk 0 5 5  0 0 10
78 Fredrik Wakman Saab Värmdö BK 3 4 3  0 0 10
108 Melvin Svärd Hernehult Volvo MK Orion 4 0 5  0 0 9
45 Jonas Eriksson Volkswagen SÄTERS MK Tl Däck&Motor Ab Säter 3 3 3  0 0 9
121 Jimmy Roll Volkswagen Mälaröarnas MK 2 7 0  0 0 9
37 Mats Lurken Larsson Volvo Mälaröarnas MK 0 4 4  0 0 8
92 Filip Gilberg Alfa Romeo Gestrike Racing Team 2 3 3  0 0 8
54 Mikael Andersson Nissan Östgöta BSF Team "Korvgubben" Motorsport 5 3 0  0 0 8
60 Oskar Andersson BMW Flens MS Team Palm 2 0 5  0 0 7
103 Robin Ottosson Sundberg Volvo Haninge Mk 3 1 3  0 0 7
87 Gerth Ivarsson Saab Mm Speed 2 3 2  0 0 7
116 Kalle Andersson Volvo Mk Gutarna 3 4 0  0 0 7
26 Joakim Jacobsson Saab Rosendals MK 2 0 4  0 0 6
4 Jan Stålhammar Volvo Stockholms bk 2 0 4  0 0 6
65 Anton Gunnarsson BMW MK Speed 0 3 3  0 0 6
64 Tobias Jepsen BMW Grödinge mk 3 3 0  0 0 6
91 Daniel Nordgren Volvo Grödinge MK 4 2 0  0 0 6
2 Charles Kronvall Volvo Stockholms bilklubb 3 0 2  0 0 5
3 Jesper Grytting Saab GMF 0 5 0  0 0 5
86 Robin Granfors Volkswagen Eskilstuna MK 2 3 0  0 0 5
81 Dennis Hernehult Volvo Mk Orion 4 1 0  0 0 5
39 Jimmy Larsson Volkswagen Smk Köping Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar Ab 5 0 0  0 0 5
111 Magnus Halvarsson Volvo Jönköping MK Slägganracing 0 4 0  0 0 4
80 Fredrik Osmen Volkswagen Gnesta mk 1 3 0  0 0 4
15 Robert Lernerud Saab stockholms bilklubb 4 0 0  0 0 4
100 Joakim Cedergren Volvo Rosendals Mk 4 0 0  0 0 4
93 Andreas Mattsson Opel Östernärke rmc 4 0 0  0 0 4
67 Johan Sundin Volvo MK Speed 0 3 0  0 0 3
73 Lars Björk Volkswagen Skepptuna mk 3 0 0  0 0 3
94 Christoffer Lindström Volvo Grödinge MK 3 0 0  0 0 3
17 Dennis Kallin Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 2 0 0  0 0 2
14 Benny Karlsson Volvo Mk-Speed Benny K:S Alltjänst 2 0 0  0 0 2
43 Jimmie Åhlén Volvo Enköpings MK 2 0 0  0 0 2
7 Simon Hollén Liljestedt Saab MK SPEED 1 0 0  0 0 1
49 Rickard Mann Saab Mk speed 1 0 0  0 0 1
104 Björn Norman Volkswagen Grödinge MK 1 0 0  0 0 1
18 Patrik Hansson Saab Skepptuna Mk 0 0 0  0 0 0
122 Michael Gabrielsson BMW Stockholms BK 0 0 0  0 0 0
120 Emil Schylander Saab Skepptuna MK 0 0 0  0 0 0
53 Philip Lund Volvo Stockholms BK 0 0 0  0 0 0
69 Jocke Sandeberg Saab Botkyrka MK Js Racing 0 0 0  0 0 0
22 Pontus Åkerberg Volvo MK Speed 0 0 0  0 0 0
30 Marcus Agerheim Alfa Romeo Haninge mk 0 0 0  0 0 0

Juniorer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
318 Rasmus Jernberg Volvo Malungs MK 5 7 5  4 7 28
321 Wilmer Westerling Volvo MK KINDA Team ?Korvgubbens? Motorsport 7 7 5  7 7 33
313 Casper Granfors Saab Eskilstuna MK Östmarks Bildemontering 3 3 7  7 2 22
315 Gustav Hartzell Nissan Norrköpings MK Rh Autorikt Ab 7 4 7  5 5 28
301 Rasmus Carlsson Saab Filipstads Mc 7 5 7  3 1 23
314 Robin Tietjens Mitsubishi Haninge MK Nynäs Tak Ab 7 5 0  7 7 26
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
313 Casper Granfors Saab Eskilstuna MK Östmarks Bildemontering 3 3 7  7 2 22
309 Alexander Dynefalk Lindau Saab Vaxholms MK 4 3 5  3 4 19
324 Rickard Landholm Volvo Haninge MK 5 7 7  3 0 22
316 Dag Gilberg Saab Gestrike Racing Team 2 4 0  7 7 20
320 Marcus Osmén Volvo Gnesta mk 2 4 5  5 5 21
322 Elin Lundberg Saab Gestrike RT 2 4 4  2 3 15
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
322 Elin Lundberg Saab Gestrike RT 2 4 4  2 3 15
306 Gustav Dynefalk Lindau Volvo Vaxholms MK 3 5 3  1 4 16
307 Anton Nilsson Saab MK Speed 3 3 3  5 4 18
319 Ahlina Nordqvist Saab Gestrike Racing Team 1 3 4  2 3 13
312 William Sandqvist-Wadner Volvo Skepptuna MK 4 2 4  3 5 18
308 Hampus Wretman Volvo Haninge MK Startax 0 7 4  2 5 18
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
302 Eric Jansson Saab Rosendals MK 5 0 2  5 0 12
305 Rasmus Öfverman Volvo Mk Speed 1 2 3  2 3 11
303 Sebastian Roth Saab Stockholmsbilklubb 4 1 0  4 2 11
323 Engla Johansson Saab Finspångs MS 4 5 0  1 1 11
310 William Wahlsberg Saab Hamre MK Tl Däck&Motor Ab Säter 1 1 3  0 4 9
311 Adam Fahlen Saab Haninge MK 5 0 0  4 0 9
325 Lukas Mattson Saab Skepptuna mk 0 2 0  4 2 8
304 Theo Andersson Volvo MK Speed Tattarmek Racing 3 1 0  0 0 4

Damer


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
417 Camilla Wernersson Saab MK Kinda 7 7 7  7 7 35
425 Johanna Malmberg Opel RHK 7 7 4  1 3 22
408 Sara Ordell Saab Mk Orion Fisknäbbens Bil & Maskin 3 5 5  7 7 27
415 Hanna Larsson Opel MK Orion 5 5 5  3 5 23
413 Jennie Käll Saab Msk Hammaren 5 7 7  7 4 30
421 Caroline Östmark Opel Kolsva MS Östmarks Bildemontering Ab 7 5 7  2 7 28
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
425 Johanna Malmberg Opel RHK 7 7 4  1 3 22
424 My Adolfsson Volvo Haninge mk Hot Rod Hill Racing 2 4 3  5 5 19
412 Annelie Tietjens Mitsubishi Haninge MK 7 5 2  0 4 18
419 Lisa Rönngren Opel Gnesta MK 3 4 5  5 4 21
420 Emma Ny Opel Gnesta MK 4 4 3  4 1 16
414 Madelene Palm Saab Flens MS Team Palm 5 3 5  4 0 17
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
404 Sofie Eriksson Opel Mk Speed 4 2 3  3 3 15
422 Louise Forsblad Saab Jönköpings Motorklubb 1 1 7  4 2 15
411 Amanda Norman Volvo Grödinge MK 1 1 4  3 5 14
418 Ramona Krantz Volvo Ydre MK Opusbilprovning.Se 3 7 0  1 2 13
409 Maria Jansson Opel Grödinge MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 4 4 0  5 0 13
406 Oliwia Eiserman Opel Films MK 5 3 4  0 0 12
405 Carolin Vidlund Opel Stockholms BK Örby Gummi 1 2 3  2 3 11
416 Linnea Larsson Volvo FILMS MK Projekt Folkrace 1 3 2  2 2 10
423 Natalie Granfors Opel Eskilstuna EMK 4 0 4  0 0 8
401 Anneli Lepistö Saab MK Speed 3 3 0  0 0 6
402 Sofia Engström Saab Mk Speed 2 2 1  0 0 5
410 Therese Johansson Saab Mk Speed 2 2 0  0 0 4
403 Camilla Söderström Volvo Mk Speed Benny K:S Alltjänst 2 0 0  0 0 2

Veteran


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
522 Pher Göransson Volvo Boxholms MK 7 7 7  7 7 35
501 Hannu Kivinen Volvo mälaröarnasmk Caravanhallen I Haninge 5 4 7  5 5 26
514 Stefan Agerheim Volvo Haninge mk 5 7 7  7 4 30
521 Micke Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge 7 7 5  7 7 33
526 Tomas Forslöv Volkswagen Skepptuna MK 7 5 4  4 4 24
510 Michael Johansson Saab Mk speed 7 7 7  5 5 31
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
526 Tomas Forslöv Volkswagen Skepptuna MK 7 5 4  4 4 24
516 Stephan Sandeberg Saab Botkyrka motorklubb Stephans Stubbfräsning 5 5 7  4 3 24
520 Christer Larsson Volkswagen SMK Nyköping 4 7 5  5 5 26
513 Kari Häggman Volkswagen Eksjö FRC 3 4 4  0 7 18
524 Jimmy Franzen Volkswagen Västerås ms Franzens Åkeri I Västerås 3 5 5  3 3 19
525 Kjell Hederfeld Saab Rosendals MK Frendovisby.Se 5 5 3  2 4 19
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
505 Risto Vakoniemi Volkswagen reiman.racing- clubb Grön Mark Ab Haninge 3 5 3  2 2 15
502 Anders Öfverman Volvo Mk Speed 5 3 4  1 2 15
508 Christer Jacobsson Saab Rosendals mk 2 3 5  2 2 14
518 Kjell Svensson Volvo Flens MS Team Palm 2 3 5  3 1 14
527 Magnus Thunder Johansson Subaru BMK Släggan Racing 4 3 3  4 0 14
512 Conny Nordström Volvo MK Rimo 2 3 4  1 3 13
528 Anders Hallgren Volvo MK gutarna 3 4 2  3 1 13
506 Conny Roll Volkswagen Mälaröarnas MK 4 4 3  0 0 11
519 Anders Mattsson Volkswagen Mälaröarnas MK 0 4 4  0 0 8
523 Anders Avelin Volkswagen MSK-Hammaren 7 1 0  0 0 8
503 Johan Normark Saab Gnesta MK 4 0 2  0 0 6
517 Voitto Nevala Volkswagen botkyrka mk Team Nevala Raicing 4 2 0  0 0 6
529 Gunnar Schylander Saab Skepptuna MK 0 0 0  0 0 0
515 Peter Jakobsson Volvo MK Orion 0 0 0  0 0 0