Startlista Nynäshamns Folkracefestival

 
Senior
1 Pontus Sandström Saab Västerås MS Franzens Åkeri I Västerås
2 Charles Kronvall Volvo Stockholms bilklubb
3 Jesper Grytting Saab GMF
4 Jan Stålhammar Volvo Stockholms bk
5 Richard Karlsson Volvo Mk Speed Team Soluddens Åkeri
6 Jimmy Bergander Opel Haninge MK
7 Simon Hollén Liljestedt Saab MK SPEED
8 Samuel Andersson Volvo SMK Trollhättan
9 Lars-Göran Strandberg Saab MKorion
10 Robert Engström Ford Stockholms Bilklubb
11 Niclas Hindsjö Volkswagen Säffle MC
12 Daniel Lyytikäinen Opel MK Speed
13 Linus Strömberg Volvo SMK Trollhättan
14 Benny Karlsson Volvo Mk-Speed Benny K:S Alltjänst
15 Robert Lernerud Saab stockholms bilklubb
16 Jonas Larsson Volkswagen SMK Nyköping Opus Bilprovning
17 Dennis Kallin Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing
18 Patrik Hansson Saab Skepptuna Mk
19 Peter Eriksson Saab MK Speed
20 Rasmus Åkerberg Volvo Skepptuna MK Släggan Racing
21 Kristofer Nord Volkswagen Gnesta Mk
22 Pontus Åkerberg Volvo MK Speed
23 Tomas Broxe Saab Rasbo Mk
24 Jimmy Helmersson Saab SMK Uppsala
26 Joakim Jacobsson Saab Rosendals MK
27 Tobias Svärd Saab Mk Orion
28 Patrik Scherp Volvo Stockholms bilklubb
30 Marcus Agerheim Alfa Romeo Haninge mk
31 Petri Häggman Volkswagen Eksjö FRC
32 Jim Olofsson Volvo Mk Kinda Dekaltrim.Nu
33 Niklas Anneborn Volkswagen Gnesta Motorklubb
35 Tom Larsson Volvo FILMS MK Larssons Svets & Smide I Uppsala
36 Stefan Eriksson Volkswagen Kolsva MS
37 Mats Lurken Larsson Volvo Mälaröarnas MK
38 Daniel Samuelsson Opel Mk Team Westom Opus Bilprovning
39 Jimmy Larsson Volkswagen Smk Köping Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar Ab
40 Mikael Andersson Saab Kolsva MS
41 Magnus Wengelin Volvo Haninge MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing
43 Jimmie Åhlén Volvo Enköpings MK
45 Jonas Eriksson Volkswagen SÄTERS MK Tl Däck&Motor Ab Säter
46 Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka mk
47 Anton Edvardsson Toyota Borlänge MK Tl Däck & Motor Säter Ab
48 Robban Svanäng Volvo KAK
49 Rickard Mann Saab Mk speed
50 Åke Vidlund Saab Stockholms BK Örby Gummi
51 Thomas Agerheim Volvo Haninge mk
52 Dennis Jansson Opel Grödinge MK
53 Philip Lund Volvo Stockholms BK
54 Mikael Andersson Nissan Östgöta BSF Team "Korvgubben" Motorsport
55 Yngve Qvarnström Chrysler Grödinge MK
56 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK Fisknäbbens Bil & Maskin
57 Robin Sandström Nissan Västerås MS Franzens Åkeri I Västerås
58 Andreas Svensson Volkswagen Skepptuna MK
60 Oskar Andersson BMW Flens MS Team Palm
62 Robin Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge
64 Tobias Jepsen BMW Grödinge mk
65 Anton Gunnarsson BMW MK Speed
66 John Larsson Saab Rosendahls mk
67 Johan Sundin Volvo MK Speed
68 Patric Björling Saab KATRINEHOLMS MK
69 Jocke Sandeberg Saab Botkyrka MK Js Racing
71 Ludvig Flink Opel Stockholm BK
72 Joakim Jonsson Saab SMK Söderhamn
73 Lars Björk Volkswagen Skepptuna mk
74 Joakim Zettergren Saab MK Speed
75 Morgan Ingmansson Opel Mk Gutarna
76 Johan Bergqvist Saab Smk hedemora Tl Däck&Motor Ab Säter
77 Patrik Berryll Volkswagen Haninge MK
78 Fredrik Wakman Saab Värmdö BK
79 Emil Gilberg Saab Gestrike RT
80 Fredrik Osmen Volkswagen Gnesta mk
81 Dennis Hernehult Volvo Mk Orion
82 Tobias Hising Saab MSK Hammaren
83 Oliwer Lundgren Saab MSK Hammaren
85 Göran Cedergren Volvo Rosendals MK
86 Robin Granfors Volkswagen Eskilstuna MK
87 Gerth Ivarsson Saab Mm Speed
88 Joakim Hansson Saab Skepptuna Mk
89 Niklas Krantz Volvo Ydre MK Opusbilprovning.Se
90 Pontus Björk Volkswagen Södertälje krc Startax
91 Daniel Nordgren Volvo Grödinge MK
92 Filip Gilberg Alfa Romeo Gestrike Racing Team
93 Andreas Mattsson Opel Östernärke rmc
94 Christoffer Lindström Volvo Grödinge MK
95 Niklas Eriksson Saab MK SPEED Soluddens Åkeri
96 André Nordqvist Saab Gestrike Racing Team
97 Anders Gustafsson Saab Haninge MK
98 Pontus Ny Opel Gnesta MK
99 Magnus Danielsson Volvo Skepptuna MK Släggan Racing
100 Joakim Cedergren Volvo Rosendals Mk
101 Tobias Göransson Volvo Boxholms MK
102 Christoffer Vaittinen Saab Stockholms BK
103 Robin Ottosson Sundberg Volvo Haninge Mk
104 Björn Norman Volkswagen Grödinge MK
105 Per Carlsson Volkswagen Mk speed
106 Jonas Tollander Volvo SMK NYKÖPING Hot Rod Hill Racing
107 Rustams Stumbins Ford Stokholmsbilklub
108 Melvin Svärd Hernehult Volvo MK Orion
109 Robin Larsson Saab Skene MS Hagestigs Motorsport
110 Micke Lernerud Saab Stockholmsbilklubb
111 Magnus Halvarsson Volvo Jönköping MK Slägganracing
112 Tommy Landholm Volvo Haninge MK
113 Dennis Lundberg Saab Gestrike RT
114 Kim Stuedahl Opel Racerhistoriska klubben
115 Einar Karlsson Volvo Mk gutarna
116 Kalle Andersson Volvo Mk Gutarna
117 Johannes Kovanen Saab Grödinge MK Startax
118 Niklas Henryson Opel STOCKHOLMS BK Örby Gummi
119 Jimmy Svedberg Saab Skepptuna MK Märsta Förenade
120 Emil Schylander Saab Skepptuna MK
121 Jimmy Roll Volkswagen Mälaröarnas MK
122 Michael Gabrielsson BMW Stockholms BK
123 Elias Björkdahl Saab Gotlands MFBK
 
Junior
301 Rasmus Carlsson Saab Filipstads Mc
302 Eric Jansson Saab Rosendals MK
303 Sebastian Roth Saab Stockholmsbilklubb
304 Theo Andersson Volvo MK Speed Tattarmek Racing
305 Rasmus Öfverman Volvo Mk Speed
306 Gustav Dynefalk Lindau Volvo Vaxholms MK
307 Anton Nilsson Saab MK Speed
308 Hampus Wretman Volvo Haninge MK Startax
309 Alexander Dynefalk Lindau Saab Vaxholms MK
310 William Wahlsberg Saab Hamre MK Tl Däck&Motor Ab Säter
311 Adam Fahlen Saab Haninge MK
312 William Sandqvist-Wadner Volvo Skepptuna MK
313 Casper Granfors Saab Eskilstuna MK Östmarks Bildemontering
314 Robin Tietjens Mitsubishi Haninge MK Nynäs Tak Ab
315 Gustav Hartzell Nissan Norrköpings MK Rh Autorikt Ab
316 Dag Gilberg Saab Gestrike Racing Team
318 Rasmus Jernberg Volvo Malungs MK
319 Ahlina Nordqvist Saab Gestrike Racing Team
320 Marcus Osmén Volvo Gnesta mk
321 Wilmer Westerling Volvo MK KINDA Team ?Korvgubbens? Motorsport
322 Elin Lundberg Saab Gestrike RT
323 Engla Johansson Saab Finspångs MS
324 Rickard Landholm Volvo Haninge MK
325 Lukas Mattson Saab Skepptuna mk
 
Dam
401 Anneli Lepistö Saab MK Speed
402 Sofia Engström Saab Mk Speed
403 Camilla Söderström Volvo Mk Speed Benny K:S Alltjänst
404 Sofie Eriksson Opel Mk Speed
405 Carolin Vidlund Opel Stockholms BK Örby Gummi
406 Oliwia Eiserman Opel Films MK
408 Sara Ordell Saab Mk Orion Fisknäbbens Bil & Maskin
409 Maria Jansson Opel Grödinge MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing
410 Therese Johansson Saab Mk Speed
411 Amanda Norman Volvo Grödinge MK
412 Annelie Tietjens Mitsubishi Haninge MK
413 Jennie Käll Saab Msk Hammaren
414 Madelene Palm Saab Flens MS Team Palm
415 Hanna Larsson Opel MK Orion
416 Linnea Larsson Volvo FILMS MK Projekt Folkrace
417 Camilla Wernersson Saab MK Kinda
418 Ramona Krantz Volvo Ydre MK Opusbilprovning.Se
419 Lisa Rönngren Opel Gnesta MK
420 Emma Ny Opel Gnesta MK
421 Caroline Östmark Opel Kolsva MS Östmarks Bildemontering Ab
422 Louise Forsblad Saab Jönköpings Motorklubb
423 Natalie Granfors Opel Eskilstuna EMK
424 My Adolfsson Volvo Haninge mk Hot Rod Hill Racing
425 Johanna Malmberg Opel RHK
 
Veteran
501 Hannu Kivinen Volvo mälaröarnasmk Caravanhallen I Haninge
502 Anders Öfverman Volvo Mk Speed
503 Johan Normark Saab Gnesta MK
505 Risto Vakoniemi Volkswagen reiman.racing- clubb Grön Mark Ab Haninge
506 Conny Roll Volkswagen Mälaröarnas MK
508 Christer Jacobsson Saab Rosendals mk
510 Michael Johansson Saab Mk speed
512 Conny Nordström Volvo MK Rimo
513 Kari Häggman Volkswagen Eksjö FRC
514 Stefan Agerheim Volvo Haninge mk
515 Peter Jakobsson Volvo MK Orion
516 Stephan Sandeberg Saab Botkyrka motorklubb Stephans Stubbfräsning
517 Voitto Nevala Volkswagen botkyrka mk Team Nevala Raicing
518 Kjell Svensson Volvo Flens MS Team Palm
519 Anders Mattsson Volkswagen Mälaröarnas MK
520 Christer Larsson Volkswagen SMK Nyköping
521 Micke Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen I Haninge
522 Pher Göransson Volvo Boxholms MK
523 Anders Avelin Volkswagen MSK-Hammaren
524 Jimmy Franzen Volkswagen Västerås ms Franzens Åkeri I Västerås
525 Kjell Hederfeld Saab Rosendals MK Frendovisby.Se
526 Tomas Forslöv Volkswagen Skepptuna MK
527 Magnus Thunder Johansson Subaru BMK Släggan Racing
528 Anders Hallgren Volvo MK gutarna
529 Gunnar Schylander Saab Skepptuna MK
 
Seniorer:113 Juniorer:24 Damer:24 Veteran:25 Totalt: 186